Council Committees

Licensing Committee

2010-11
26 May 2010 - 24 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Chairman 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Vice-Chairman 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Carol Caruana Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Deborah Collinson Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Tony Holt BSc, FI Mech.E. Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011

Other Information