Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Public Realm Scrutiny Committee

2011-12
25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Vice-Chairman 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Joanna Gardner Chairman 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Tim Jones Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Matthew Neal Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Labour
Cllr Dez O'Neill Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Elizabeth Rutherford Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012

Other Information