Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2011-12
25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr David Lindsay Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Jonathon Read Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Vacancy  

Other Information