Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Audit and Transparency Committee

2012-13
01 July 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Cllr Todd Foreman Member 01/07/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Cllr Joanna Gardner Member 01/07/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Cllr Will Pascall Member 17/10/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Chairman 01/07/2012 - 22/05/2013

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
Andrew Ling Member 05/07/2012 - 22/05/2013
Ian Luder CBE Member 05/07/2012 - 22/05/2013
Lorraine Mohammed Member 05/07/2012 - 22/05/2013

Other Information