Council Committees

Full Council

22 May 2013 - 31 December 2024
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 5, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 50 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Mona Adam Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Sarah Addenbrooke Member 06/05/2016 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Hamish Adourian Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Mona Ahmed Member 10/05/2022 - current
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Kasim Ali Member 21/03/2019 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Aarien Areti Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Mohammed Bakhtiar Member 23/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Tom Bennett Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Toby Benton Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr. Laura Burns Member 10/05/2022 - current

Other Information