Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Full Council

22 May 2013 - 31 December 2024
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 5, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 50 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Leader 19/07/2017 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Anne Cyron Member 06/05/2016 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Emma Dent Coad Minority Party Leader 21/05/2015 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Marwan Elnaghi Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Janet Evans The Deputy Mayor 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Catherine Faulks Member 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Joanna Gardner Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr. Stuart Graham Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Gregory Hammond Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves Member 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2024

Other Information