Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Full Council

22 May 2013 - 31 December 2024
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 5, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 50 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr. Preety Hudd Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr James Husband Member 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Walaa Idris Member 22/05/2019 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Dahabo Isse Member 10/05/2022 - current
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Eva Jedut Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Cem Kemahli Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr. Lucy Knight Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Will Lane Member 10/05/2022 - current
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Sina Lari Labour Group Whip 22/05/2019 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr David Lindsay The Mayor 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2024

Other Information