Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Full Council

22 May 2013 - 31 December 2024
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 5 of 5, Displaying items 41 to 50 of 50 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith Deputy Leader 19/07/2017 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Johnny Thalassites Chief Whip 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Portia Thaxter Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Tim Verboven Member 10/05/2022 - current
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Linda Wade Lib Dem Leader 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Mary Weale Member 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Roberto Weeden-Sanz Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Member 06/05/2010 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Sidney Yankson Member 10/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr. Sonia Zvedeniuk Member 10/05/2022 - current

Other Information