Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Public Realm Scrutiny Committee

23 May 2013 - 24 July 2019
23 May 2013 - 24 July 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Aarien Areti Member 24/05/2018 - 24/07/2019
Conservative
Cllr Tom Bennett Member 21/06/2018 - 24/07/2019
Conservative
Cllr Gregory Hammond Vice-Chairman 24/05/2018 - 24/07/2019
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Sina Lari Member 23/05/2019 - 24/07/2019
Conservative
Cllr Julie Mills Member 26/05/2016 - 24/07/2019
Conservative
Cllr Laura Round Member 24/05/2018 - 24/07/2019
Conservative
Cllr Malcolm Spalding Chairman 12/06/2014 - 24/07/2019
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Portia Thaxter Spokesperson 23/05/2019 - 24/07/2019
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Member 23/05/2019 - 24/07/2019

Other Information