Council Committees

Appeals Panel

23 May 2013 - 17 October 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Hamish Adourian Member 24/05/2018 - 17/10/2019
Conservative
Cllr Aarien Areti Member 24/05/2018 - 17/10/2019
Conservative
Cllr Max Chauhan Member 24/05/2018 - 17/10/2019
Conservative
Cllr Janet Evans Member 24/05/2018 - 17/10/2019
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Chairman 26/05/2016 - 17/10/2019
Labour
Cllr Pat Healy Member 23/05/2019 - 17/10/2019
Conservative
Cllr Alison Jackson Member 24/05/2018 - 17/10/2019
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2013 - 17/10/2019
Conservative
Cllr Sof McVeigh Member 24/05/2018 - 17/10/2019
Labour
Cllr Nadia Nail Member 24/05/2018 - 17/10/2019

Other Information