Council Committees

Licensing Panel

19 July 2001 - 22 May 2002
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Timothy Boulton Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Miss Elizabeth Christmas M.B.E. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Sir Adrian FitzGerald Bt. Vice-Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002

Other Information