Council Committees

Council

2002-03
23 May 2002 - 21 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Simon Blanchflower Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster The Deputy Mayor 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003

Other Information