Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

OSC Community Partnerships & Economic Development

2004-05
26 May 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Vice-Chairman 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Jonathan Clamp Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Mrs Jennifer Kingsley Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr David Lindsay Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr Dez O'Neill Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Chairman 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005

Other Information