Council Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2004-05
26 May 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Vice-Chairman 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Tony Holt BSc, FI Mech.E. Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005

Other Information