Council Committees

Council

2004-05
26 May 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Simon Blanchflower Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005

Other Information