Councillors

Keith Cunningham

  • General
  • Allowances & Expenses
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
  • Members Interests
  • Hospitality & Gifts
  • Training History
  Keith  Cunningham
Elected:
05 May 1994
First Elected::
05 May 1994
Party:
Labour
Ward:
Colville
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 5 May 1994 Mon 10 May 2010 Did not stand for re-election

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
LabourThu 5 May 1994
LabourThu 5 May 1994 Mon 10 May 2010
LabourThu 2 May 2002

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
KelfieldThu 5 May 1994
ColvilleThu 5 May 1994 Mon 10 May 2010
ColvilleThu 2 May 2002

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
 Page 1 of 18, items 1 to 5 of 90.
Major Planning Development Committee Member20 May 200910 May 2010
Administration Committee Member20 May 200910 May 2010
Planning Applications Committee Member20 May 200910 May 2010
Council Member20 May 200910 May 2010
Local Development Framework AG Member20 May 200910 May 2010

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining DateLeaving Date
Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.