Councillors

Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor

Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor
06 May 1982
06 May 1982

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 6 May 1982 Thu 22 May 2014 Not stood for re-election

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 6 May 1982 Thu 22 May 2014

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
RedcliffeThu 6 May 1982 Thu 22 May 2014

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 28, items 1 to 5 of 138.
Full Council Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Appeals Panel Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Licensing Committee Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Executive and Corporate Services Scrutiny Committee Member23 May 201325 September 2013

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.