Councillors

Reverend William Taylor

Reverend  William Taylor

Election History

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 7.
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member23 May 201230 September 2012
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member25 May 201122 May 2012
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member26 May 201024 May 2011
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member20 May 200925 May 2010
OSC on Family and Children's Services Member21 May 200819 May 2009

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.