Councillors

Cllr Harrison Littler

  • General
  • Allowances & Expenses
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
  • Members Interests
  • Hospitality & Gifts
  • Training History
Cllr Harrison Littler
Elected:
23 May 2014
First Elected::
23 May 2014
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Fri 23 May 2014 Thu 3 May 2018 Did not seek re-election

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
LabourFri 23 May 2014 Thu 3 May 2018

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ColvilleFri 23 May 2014 Thu 3 May 2018

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 9.
Full Council Member23 May 201403 May 2018
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member12 June 201403 May 2018
Investment Committee Member26 January 201703 May 2018
Planning Committee Member28 September 201703 May 2018
Planning Applications Committee Member27 September 201703 May 2018

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining DateLeaving Date
Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.