Home

Council

2005-06
25 May 2005 - 23 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
25 May 200518:3020:00Council ChamberScheduled
22 June 200518:3021:38Council ChamberScheduled
21 September 200518:3021:30Council ChamberScheduled
30 November 200518:3021:17Council ChamberScheduled
25 January 200618:3021:38Council ChamberScheduled
08 March 200617:3021:05Council ChamberScheduled
26 April 200619:3021:33Council ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell The Deputy Mayor 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Jonathan Clamp Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006

Other Information