Home

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2006-07
24 May 2006 - 22 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
24 May 200620:2720:28Council ChamberScheduled
05 June 200618:3020:15Committee Room 1Scheduled
13 September 200618:3020:15Committee Room 1Scheduled
26 September 200617:0017:40Committee Room 2Scheduled
13 December 200618:3020:37Committee Room 1Scheduled
06 March 200717:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Vice-Chairman 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007

Other Information