Home

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
23 May 200720:1820:19Cabinet Meeting RoomScheduled
04 June 200717:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
12 September 200718:30TBCCommittee Room 5Scheduled
12 December 200718:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
04 March 200818:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
14 March 200810:0012:00Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Vice-Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information