Home

Full Council

22 May 2013 - 31 December 2020
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 5 of 6, Displaying meetings 41 to 50 of 57 meetings found in selected date range
05 December 201818:3022:00Council ChamberOccurred
23 January 201918:3021:30Council ChamberOccurred
06 March 201918:3022:00Council ChamberOccurred
24 April 201918:3021:45Council ChamberOccurred
22 May 201917:3020:50Council ChamberOccurred
26 June 201918:3021:33Council ChamberOccurred
24 July 201918:3021:45Council ChamberOccurred
11 September 201918:3019:58Council ChamberOccurred
16 October 201918:3021:35Council ChamberOccurred
04 December 201917:3018:30Council ChamberScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 5, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 50 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Sarah Addenbrooke Member 06/05/2016 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Hamish Adourian Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2020
Labour
Cllr Kasim Ali Member 21/03/2019 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Aarien Areti Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2020
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 11/06/2014 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Adrian Berrill-Cox Member 23/05/2014 - 31/12/2020
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 11/06/2014 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Leader 19/07/2017 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Max Chauhan Member 04/05/2018 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Anne Cyron Member 06/05/2016 - 31/12/2020

Other Information