Home

Administration Committee

2013-
23 May 2013 - 31 December 2018
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 4 of 4, Displaying meetings 31 to 35 of 35 meetings found in selected date range
16 May 201818:0019:00Committee Room 1Scheduled
23 May 201819:1519:16Council ChamberScheduled
11 June 201817:30TBCCommittee Room 5Scheduled
05 July 201817:30TBCCommittee Room 5Scheduled 
26 September 201817:30TBCCommittee Room 5Scheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 21/05/2015 - 31/12/2018
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2018
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Chairman 16/08/2017 - 31/12/2018
Conservative
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves Vice-Chairman 16/08/2017 - 31/12/2018
Conservative
Cllr Josh Rendall Member 24/05/2018 - current
Conservative
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith Member 16/08/2017 - 31/12/2018
Conservative
Cllr Maxwell Woodger Member 24/05/2018 - current

Other Information