Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council committee meetings, agendas and reports

Administration Committee

23 May 2013 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Kasim Ali Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Chair 16/08/2017 - current
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr Emma Dent Coad Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Sam Mackover Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr. Lloyd North Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith Member 16/08/2017 - current
Conservative
Cllr Johnny Thalassites Vice-Chair 28/01/2021 - current

Other Information