Home

Administration Committee

23 May 2013 - 31 December 2020
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 3 of 5, Displaying meetings 21 to 30 of 49 meetings found in selected date range
21 September 201617:3018:07Committee Room 2Scheduled
11 January 201717:3018:00Committee Room 2Scheduled
22 February 201717:3018:00Committee Room 2Scheduled
26 April 201717:0017:20Committee Room 2Scheduled
24 May 201720:1920:20Council ChamberScheduled
05 July 201717:30TBCCancelledScheduled
12 September 201716:3018:00Committee Room 3Occurred
11 October 201717:30TBCCancelledScheduled
15 November 201717:0017:15Committee Room 5Occurred
21 February 201817:3017:55Committee Room 2Occurred

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Chair 16/08/2017 - 31/12/2020
Labour
Cllr Sina Lari Member 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2020
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Josh Rendall Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith Member 16/08/2017 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Member 17/10/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr Maxwell Woodger Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2020

Other Information