Home

Administration Committee

23 May 2013 - 31 December 2020
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 4 of 5, Displaying meetings 31 to 40 of 49 meetings found in selected date range
16 May 201818:0019:00Committee Room 1Occurred
23 May 201819:1519:16Council ChamberOccurred
11 June 201817:3017:50Committee Room 5Occurred
26 September 201817:3017:50Committee Room 5Occurred
21 November 201817:0017:55Committee Room 2Occurred
12 February 201917:3018:00Committee Room 1Occurred
03 April 201917:4518:10Committee Room 5Occurred
07 May 201917:3019:00Committee Room 3Occurred
22 May 201920:5020:51Council ChamberOccurred
10 June 201917:3017:50Committee Room 5Occurred

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Chair 16/08/2017 - 31/12/2020
Labour
Cllr Sina Lari Member 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2020
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Josh Rendall Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith Member 16/08/2017 - 31/12/2020
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Member 17/10/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr Maxwell Woodger Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2020

Other Information