Home

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2013-2015
23 May 2013 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Deborah Collinson Vice-Chairman 12/06/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr James Husband Member 23/05/2013 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr David Lindsay Member 23/05/2013 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Cllr Harrison Littler Member 12/06/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2013 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi Member 23/05/2013 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr Charles Williams Chairman 12/06/2014 - 20/05/2015

Other Information