Home

Licensing Committee

23 May 2013 - 31 December 2021
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 15 meetings found in selected date range
20 May 2015TBCTBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
07 May 201416:0017:00Committee Room 1Occurred
11 June 201420:00TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
13 May 201510:00TBCCommittee Room 1Occurred
23 July 201510:0012:00Committee Room 3Occurred
31 March 201610:0011:00Committee Room 1Occurred
25 May 201620:00TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
15 February 201710:00TBCCommittee Room 1Occurred
24 May 201720:00TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
07 June 201710:00TBCCancelledOccurred

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Aarien Areti Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Tom Bennett Member 21/05/2020 - 31/12/2021
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Janet Evans Member 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Gregory Hammond Vice-Chair 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2021
Labour
Cllr Pat Healy Vice-Chair 26/05/2016 - 31/12/2021
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 12/06/2014 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Sof McVeigh Chair 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Julie Mills Member 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi Member 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2021

Other Information