Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council committee meetings, agendas and reports

Licensing Committee

23 May 2013 - 31 December 2024
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Sarah Addenbrooke Member 27/05/2021 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Aarien Areti Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Toby Benton Vice-Chair 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr. Laura Burns Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Janet Evans Chair 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr. Stuart Graham Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Gregory Hammond Vice-Chair 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr. Preety Hudd Member 26/05/2022 - current
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Eva Jedut Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr. Lucy Knight Member 26/05/2022 - current

Other Information