Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council committee meetings, agendas and reports

Licensing Committee

23 May 2013 - 31 December 2024
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 15 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Abdullahi Nur Member 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi Vice-Chair 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2024
Conservative
Cllr Dori Schmetterling Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2024
Kensington + Chelsea Labour
Cllr. Claire Simmons Member 26/05/2022 - current
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Linda Wade Member 26/05/2022 - current

Other Information