Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council committee meetings, agendas and reports

Youth and Continuing Education

24 May 2000 - 22 May 2001
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Simon Blanchflower Member 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Chairman 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Vice-Chairman 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001
Labour
Mushtaq Lasharie Member 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001
Conservative
Cllr Mary Weale Member 24/05/2000 - 22/05/2001

Other Information