Home

Policy and Resources

23 May 2001 - 18 July 2001
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
03 July 200118:3020:40Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Sir Merrick Cockell Chairman 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
The Baroness Hanham C.B.E. Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Cllr Pat Healy Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001

Other Information