Home

Governance Sub-Committee

23 May 2001 - 18 July 2001
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
20 June 200117:3018:55Committee Room 2Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Sir Merrick Cockell Chairman 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Daniel Moylan Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Nicholas Paget-Brown Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Stuart Shapro Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001

Other Information