Home

Youth & Continuing Education

23 May 2001 - 18 July 2001
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
11 June 200118:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Chairman 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Simon Blanchflower Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Vice-Chairman 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Labour
Mushtaq Lasharie Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr Mary Weale Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001

Other Information