Home

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

19 July 2001 - 22 May 2002
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
19 July 200100:0500:06Council ChamberScheduled
19 July 200123:0523:06Council ChamberScheduled
11 September 200118:3019:19Committee Room 1Scheduled
06 December 200118:3020:50Committee Room 1Scheduled
13 March 200218:3019:55Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Vice-Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Cllr Pat Healy Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Richard Walker-Arnott D.L. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002

Other Information