Home

Council

2002-03
23 May 2002 - 21 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
26 June 200218:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
24 July 200218:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
16 October 200218:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
27 November 200218:3021:39Council ChamberScheduled
22 January 200318:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
24 February 200318:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
05 March 200317:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
09 April 200318:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
21 May 200300:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
21 May 200300:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster The Deputy Mayor 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Jonathan Clamp Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003

Other Information