Home

Council

2003-04
22 May 2003 - 25 May 2004
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
25 June 200318:3021:00Council ChamberScheduled
15 October 200318:3021:00Council ChamberScheduled
26 November 200318:3021:00Council ChamberScheduled
21 January 200418:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
03 March 200417:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
21 April 200418:30TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster The Mayor 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Jonathan Clamp Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004

Other Information