Historical Leadership Team

Z. Historical Cabinet (Executive) 23 May 2013- 19 July 2017

23 May 2013 - 19 July 2017
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Cabinet Member for Planning Policy and Transport 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Timothy Coleridge Cabinet Member for Environment, Environmental Health, Leisure and Arts 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Catherine Faulks Cabinet Member for Education and Libraries 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Rock Feilding-Mellen Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for Housing, Property and Regeneration 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves Cabinet Member for Civil Society and Community Safety 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Warwick Lightfoot Cabinet Member for Finance and Strategy 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Nicholas Paget-Brown Leader 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Cabinet Member for Facilities Management and Procurement Policy 25/05/2016 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Mary Weale Cabinet Member for Adult Social Care and Public Health 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Cabinet Member for Family and Children's Services 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017

Other Information