Z. Historical Cabinet (Executive) 23 May 2013- 19 July 2017

23 May 2013 - 19 July 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 2 of 4, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 40 meetings found in selected date range
20 March 201418:3020:00Committee Room 1Scheduled
01 May 201418:3020:00Committee Room 1Scheduled
19 June 201418:3020:00Cabinet Meeting RoomScheduled
17 July 201418:3020:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
18 September 201418:3020:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
30 October 201418:3020:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
20 November 201418:0020:00Committee Room 1Scheduled
08 January 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
19 February 201518:30TBCTo Be ConfirmedScheduled
19 March 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Cabinet Member for Planning Policy and Transport 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Timothy Coleridge Cabinet Member for Environment, Environmental Health, Leisure and Arts 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Catherine Faulks Cabinet Member for Education and Libraries 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Rock Feilding-Mellen Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for Housing, Property and Regeneration 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves Cabinet Member for Civil Society and Community Safety 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Warwick Lightfoot Cabinet Member for Finance and Strategy 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Nicholas Paget-Brown Leader 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Cabinet Member for Facilities Management and Procurement Policy 25/05/2016 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Mary Weale Cabinet Member for Adult Social Care and Public Health 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Cabinet Member for Family and Children's Services 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017

Other Information