Z. Historical Cabinet (Executive) 23 May 2013- 19 July 2017

23 May 2013 - 19 July 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 3 of 4, Displaying meetings 21 to 30 of 40 meetings found in selected date range
30 April 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
11 June 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
16 July 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
17 September 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
22 October 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
19 November 201518:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
13 January 201618:3019:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
11 February 201618:3019:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
20 April 201618:3019:30Committee Room 1Scheduled
26 May 201618:3019:30Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Cabinet Member for Planning Policy and Transport 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Timothy Coleridge Cabinet Member for Environment, Environmental Health, Leisure and Arts 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Catherine Faulks Cabinet Member for Education and Libraries 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Rock Feilding-Mellen Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for Housing, Property and Regeneration 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves Cabinet Member for Civil Society and Community Safety 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Warwick Lightfoot Cabinet Member for Finance and Strategy 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Nicholas Paget-Brown Leader 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Cabinet Member for Facilities Management and Procurement Policy 25/05/2016 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Mary Weale Cabinet Member for Adult Social Care and Public Health 23/05/2013 - 19/07/2017
Conservative
Cllr Emma Will Cabinet Member for Family and Children's Services 25/05/2017 - 19/07/2017

Other Information