Councillors

Cllr Victoria Borwick

Cllr  Victoria Borwick
02 May 2002
02 May 2002

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 2 May 2002 Tue 22 Mar 2016  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 2 May 2002 Tue 22 Mar 2016

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
AbingdonThu 2 May 2002 Tue 22 Mar 2016

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 8, items 1 to 5 of 38.
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member23 May 201322 March 2016
Full Council Member23 May 201322 March 2016
Administration Committee Member12 June 201420 May 2015
Full Council The Deputy Mayor24 May 201222 May 2013
Council The Deputy Mayor23 May 201222 May 2013

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.