Cllr Christopher Buckmaster

Cllr   Christopher Buckmaster
05 May 1994
05 May 1994

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 5 May 1994 Thu 22 May 2014 Not stood for re-election

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 5 May 1994 Thu 22 May 2014

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
CampdenThu 5 May 1994 Thu 22 May 2014

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
 Page 1 of 21, items 1 to 5 of 104.
Council Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Cabinet and Corporate Services Scrutiny Committee Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Licensing Committee Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Adult Social Care and Health Scrutiny Committee Member23 May 201322 May 2014
Cabinet and Corporate Services Scrutiny Committee Member23 May 201322 May 2013

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

There are no published registers of interests for this person.

Meeting Declarations

There are no meeting declarations for this person.
DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.