Members

Cllr Robert Freeman

Cllr  Robert Freeman
07 May 1998
07 May 1998
Conservative
Campden
c/o The Town Hall
Hornton Street
London
W8 7NX

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 7 May 1998  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 7 May 1998

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 23, items 1 to 5 of 111.
North West London Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee Member27 May 201324 May 2018
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member25 May 201723 May 2018
Planning Applications Committee Member26 May 201624 May 2017
Family and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee Member26 May 201625 January 2017
Planning Committee Member26 May 201619 October 2016

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.