Historical Committees

Computer & Communications AG

2009-10
20 May 2009 - 25 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Chairman 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Matthew Palmer Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Charles Williams Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information